Mens 8k Run Blue
place name yr team time
1 Joseph HUMES SO Hillsdale 24:17.8 4:53 1 1
2 Dominic PATACSIL SR Wabash 24:20.0 3 4:53 2 1
3 Jesse SAXTON JR Indiana Wesleyan 24:45.8 28 4:58 3 1
4 Chris MAXON SO Indiana Wesleyan 24:47.7 30 4:59 4 2
5 Terry FENSKE SR Southwest Baptist 24:51.8 34 4:59 5 1
6 Lucas HUELVAN FR Cumberlands 24:53.6 36 5:00 6 1
7 Vincent KIBUNJA JR Goshen 24:54.6 37 5:00 7 1
8 Jordan PRITCHARD SR Mississippi College 25:10.7 53 5:03 8 1
9 Dan NEHNEVAJ JR WVU Tech 25:11.2 54 5:03 9 1
10 Brian MOORE SO Lansing CC 25:15.9 58 5:04 10 1
11 Duncan CLARK JR Missouri S&T 25:17.0 59 5:05 11 1
12 Tanner CARSON JR Berea 25:18.5 1:01 5:05 12 1
13 Tyler LAWSON SR Columbia (MO) 25:18.6 1:01 5:05 13 1
14 Gabe CEBALLOS SR St. Francis (IL) 25:19.1 1:02 5:05 14 1
15 Eli POTH SR Hillsdale 25:19.7 1:02 5:05 15 2
16 Omar PARAMO FR St. Francis (IL) 25:20.8 1:03 5:05 16 2
17 Seth WHITTINGTON SR Rogers State 25:22.0 1:04 5:06 17 1
18 Zach BATT SR DePauw 25:22.1 1:05 5:06 18 1
19 Bartek KWIECINSKI JR Harding 25:22.4 1:05 5:06 19 1
20 Cayce GRIFFIN SR Indiana Tech 25:24.6 1:07 5:06 20 1
21 Dylan DOUGLAS FR Harding 25:25.5 1:08 5:06 21 2
22 Will YOUNG SR Mississippi College 25:25.9 1:08 5:06 22 2
23 Bret CRAWFORD SR Campbellsville 25:26.5 1:09 5:07 23 1
24 Jeremy INMAN JR Southwest Baptist 25:27.7 1:10 5:07 24 2
25 Shane PEASE FR Roberts Wesleyan 25:28.0 1:10 5:07 25 1
26 Cole MARTIN JR DePauw 25:28.2 1:11 5:07 26 2
27 Logan GRECO SO Bellarmine 25:33.4 1:16 5:08 27 1
28 Evan DEL RIO SO Mississippi College 25:34.2 1:17 5:08 28 3
29 Mark MILLER SO Hillsdale 25:34.8 1:17 5:08 29 3
30 Vince TURNER SR Murray State 25:37.1 1:20 5:09 30 1
31 Zachary HOOVER SO St. Francis (IL) 25:37.6 1:20 5:09 31 3
32 Cornelius KIPCHUMBA FR Cumberland (TN) 25:37.9 1:20 5:09 32 1
33 Andrew MARTINEZ SR St. Francis (IL) 25:38.6 1:21 5:09 33 4
34 Nathan RICHARDS FR Montreat 25:39.2 1:22 5:09 34 1
35 Nick WILLIAMS JR Rogers State 25:39.9 1:22 5:09 35 2
36 Damien HALVERSON SR Ferris State 25:42.9 1:25 5:10 36 1
37 Paul CHRISTIAN SR DePauw 25:43.4 1:26 5:10 37 3
38 Kieffer VITTETOW SO Indianapolis 25:43.4 1:26 5:10 38 1
39 Kenton WILSON SR Illinois-Springfield 25:43.7 1:26 5:10 39 1
40 Gabe POULIN FR Mississippi College 25:44.3 1:27 5:10 40 4
41 Chris SWITZER FR Indianapolis 25:45.1 1:28 5:10 41 2
42 Dylan ROCHA SR Northwood (MI) 25:49.6 1:32 5:11 42 1
43 Nicolas GRANDPERRIN JR Cumberlands 25:50.6 1:33 5:11 43 2
44 Stephen POORTEN FR Marquette 25:51.9 1:34 5:12 44 1
45 Tyler GOATLEY SO Southwest Baptist 25:52.9 1:35 5:12 45 3
46 Zach BALLEAU JR Murray State 25:53.2 1:36 5:12 46 2
47 Scott MCKENZIE FR Mercer 25:53.5 1:36 5:12 47 1
48 Tyler LITTLE FR Berea 25:54.8 1:37 5:12 48 2
49 Philip WHITE FR West Liberty 25:54.9 1:37 5:12 49 1
50 Tyler HISEROTE JR Illinois-Springfield 25:55.7 1:38 5:12 50 2
51 Vladimir ZANDER-VELLOSO FR Mercer 25:56.2 1:39 5:13 51 2
52 Carlos MARTINEZ FR St. Francis (IL) 25:56.3 1:39 5:13 52 5
53 Christopher SIMS JR Roberts Wesleyan 25:56.9 1:39 5:13 53 2
54 Wesley GRAY SR Austin Peay 25:57.3 1:40 5:13 54 1
55 Zane ALDRICH FR Northwood (MI) 25:58.1 1:41 5:13 55 2
56 Sair SALGADO FR Berea 25:59.7 1:42 5:13 56 3
57 Joel BARLOW SO Cumberland (TN) 26:02.5 1:45 5:14 57 2
58 Nathan SCHLOFF SR Hope 26:04.1 1:47 5:14 58 1
59 Robert ZELL FR Mercer 26:05.3 1:48 5:14 59 3
60 Malik HOLMAN JR Columbia (MO) 26:05.3 1:48 5:14 60 2
61 Nathan CANNON JR Roberts Wesleyan 26:05.5 1:48 5:14 61 3
62 Blaine JIMERSON SO Southwest Baptist 26:05.8 1:48 5:14 62 4
63 Bristol HARGIS JR Missouri S&T 26:06.6 1:49 5:15 63 2
64 Ryan STARK SO Illinois-Springfield 26:07.3 1:50 5:15 64 3
65 Matt EVERLING SO Southern Indiana 26:08.5 1:51 5:15 65 1
66 Sean PARKER SO Mercer 26:08.5 1:51 5:15 66 4
67 Emerson WELLS FR Western Kentucky 26:08.6 1:51 5:15 67 1
68 Romeo BLACKBURN JR Tennessee Wesleyan 26:09.2 1:52 5:15 68 1
69 Adam KRAUS JR Missouri S&T 26:09.5 1:52 5:15 69 3
70 Andrew LOFGREN FR Missouri S&T 26:10.1 1:53 5:15 70 4
71 Garrett BLANCHARD JR Missouri S&T 26:10.3 1:53 5:15 71 5
72 Cole RODENBERG SR Bellarmine 26:10.7 1:53 5:15 72 2
73 anthony GARZA Bethel (TN) 26:11.0 1:53 5:15 73 1
74 Reid MASTERSON SO Bellarmine 26:11.7 1:54 5:16 74 3
75 Alec BEERS SO Mississippi College 26:11.7 1:54 5:16 75 5
76 Evan LANG JR Bellarmine 26:12.4 1:55 5:16 76 4
77 Tyler PASLEY SO Illinois-Springfield 26:12.7 1:55 5:16 77 4
78 Anthony CASULLO SR Roberts Wesleyan 26:13.1 1:56 5:16 78 4
79 Blake JONES FR Illinois-Springfield 26:13.7 1:56 5:16 79 5
80 Alexander DUKES FR Columbia (MO) 26:15.1 1:58 5:16 80 3
81 Colton GREEN JR Rogers State 26:15.5 1:58 5:16 81 3
82 Mark JACOBS SO Ferris State 26:17.2 2:00 5:17 82 2
83 Zach MCKENZIE SR Ferris State 26:17.5 2:00 5:17 83 3
84 Cristian MACHUCA Bethel (TN) 26:17.6 2:00 5:17 84 2
85 Kudzanai KARAWIRA SO Indiana Tech 26:17.7 2:00 5:17 85 2
86 Hezron KIPTOO SR Austin Peay 26:20.3 2:03 5:17 86 2
87 Danny ROCKLEY SO Indianapolis 26:21.1 2:04 5:18 87 3
88 Jacob WOODROW SO Indianapolis 26:21.3 2:04 5:18 88 4
89 Josiah OTTOLINI JR Roberts Wesleyan 26:22.2 2:05 5:18 89 5
90 Joe DEISER SO Wabash 26:24.3 2:07 5:18 90 2
91 Brendan KROEGER JR Illinois-Springfield 26:25.1 2:08 5:18 91 6
92 Ethan HUTCHINSON FR Southwest Baptist 26:25.7 2:08 5:18 92 5
93 Jack YOUNGBLOOD SO Lansing CC 26:26.4 2:09 5:19 93 2
94 Parker HAYES FR Northwood (MI) 26:27.0 2:09 5:19 94 3
95 James BETTS Roberts Wesleyan 26:27.2 2:10 5:19 95 6
96 William CRUTCHER JR Missouri S&T 26:27.4 2:10 5:19 96 6
97 Josh URBAN Marquette 26:27.5 2:10 5:19 97 2
98 Corbin HARRIS SR Campbellsville 26:27.8 2:10 5:19 98 2
99 Zane WILLIAMS FR DePauw 26:28.3 2:11 5:19 99 4
100 Emilio MANCHA SR St. Ambrose 26:29.9 2:12 5:19 100 1
101 Benjamin SCHMIDT SO Montreat 26:30.2 2:13 5:19 101 2
102 Jack SHELLEY SO Hillsdale 26:31.4 2:14 5:20 102 4
103 Will GREENE JR St. Vincent (PA) 26:32.3 2:15 5:20 103 1
104 Aidan HEARNE FR WVU Tech 26:32.6 2:15 5:20 104 2
105 Dustin SHOEMAKER Southwest Baptist 26:33.3 2:16 5:20 105 6
106 Taylor KLEYN SR Indianapolis 26:33.3 2:16 5:20 106 5
107 Taylor MILLS FR Southern Indiana 26:33.5 2:16 5:20 107 2
108 Ben BARNES FR Mercyhurst 26:33.5 2:16 5:20 108 1
109 Matthew RUPPERT Indiana Wesleyan 26:33.7 2:16 5:20 109 3
110 Jacob MCCRACKIN FR Southwest Baptist 26:35.0 2:17 5:20 110 7
111 Morgan MORRISON SO Hillsdale 26:35.7 2:18 5:20 111 5
112 Augie BEYER Marquette 26:36.0 2:18 5:20 112 3
113 Eric POTH SO Hillsdale 26:36.1 2:19 5:21 113 6
114 Hosea KIPTOO FR Harding 26:36.3 2:19 5:21 114 3
115 Benjamin MATZ JR Roberts Wesleyan 26:37.0 2:19 5:21 115 7
116 Caleb KAWASAKI SO Murray State 26:37.4 2:20 5:21 116 3
117 Justin FLEMING FR Indiana Tech 26:37.7 2:20 5:21 117 3
118 Justin GOODWIN FR Southern Indiana 26:38.1 2:21 5:21 118 3
119 Mason GAINES FR Columbia (MO) 26:38.3 2:21 5:21 119 4
120 Aaron WORLEY SO DePauw 26:38.5 2:21 5:21 120 5
121 Michael NEIDECK Indiana Wesleyan 26:39.0 2:21 5:21 121 4
122 Nyc SIGMON FR Indianapolis 26:39.6 2:22 5:21 122 6
123 Christian CORRION SR Indiana Tech 26:41.5 2:24 5:22 123 4
124 Michael ECKER-RANDOLPH SO WVU Tech 26:42.1 2:25 5:22 124 3
125 Avery FAIR FR Berea 26:42.1 2:25 5:22 125 4
126 Thomas PORTER SO Austin Peay 26:42.2 2:25 5:22 126 3
127 Garrett FAULKNER SR Cumberlands 26:42.5 2:25 5:22 127 3
128 Sam DARNALL SR Mississippi College 26:42.7 2:25 5:22 128 6
129 Nathan HERBST FR Indianapolis 26:43.6 2:26 5:22 129 7
130 Aaron JAREMA SO Ferris State 26:44.1 2:27 5:22 130 4
131 Xavier STEPHENS JR Point Park 26:44.5 2:27 5:22 131 1
132 Brandon HUDSON WVU Tech 26:44.8 2:27 5:22 132 4
133 Osiel MORENO SO Mississippi College 26:45.2 2:28 5:22 133 7
134 Jacob HAMILTON SO Campbellsville 26:45.2 2:28 5:22 134 3
135 Tyler LIPINA Roberts Wesleyan 26:46.3 2:29 5:23 8
136 Nicholai SHAW SR Hope 26:46.8 2:29 5:23 135 2
137 Adam WIER FR Hillsdale 26:46.9 2:29 5:23 136 7
138 Max MCCLELLAND SO Marquette 26:48.6 2:31 5:23 137 4
139 Jake WISNIWESKI FR Southern Indiana 26:50.2 2:33 5:23 138 4
140 Salvador ESCAMILLA SO Goshen 26:50.4 2:33 5:23 139 2
141 Morgan CAUVEREN FR Missouri S&T 26:50.8 2:33 5:23 140 7
142 Brooks CATAUDELLA JR Rogers State 26:51.4 2:34 5:24 141 4
143 Diego LAVIERI SOSA FR Mercer 26:51.6 2:34 5:24 142 5
144 Spencer MILLER SR DePauw 26:52.1 2:35 5:24 143 6
145 Matthew SCALES SO Southern Indiana 26:52.5 2:35 5:24 144 5
146 Kyle THOMPSON Marquette 26:52.6 2:35 5:24 145 5
147 Sam HENTHORN JR Wabash 26:52.9 2:35 5:24 146 3
148 Alex RODRIGUEZ SR Indiana Tech 26:54.0 2:36 5:24 147 5
149 Sam KISER SO Campbellsville 26:54.4 2:37 5:24 148 4
150 Cody DEMALAVEZ SO Tennessee Wesleyan 26:54.6 2:37 5:24 149 2
151 McGregor GARRETT FR Mississippi College 26:55.4 2:38 5:24 8
152 Alex PHELPS JR Illinois-Springfield 26:55.4 2:38 5:24 150 7
153 Travis LINE JR Columbia (MO) 26:55.5 2:38 5:24 151 5
154 Matt JUNG FR St. Ambrose 26:55.6 2:38 5:24 152 2
155 John KIRTS JR Wabash 26:55.6 2:38 5:24 153 4
156 Gage CLEVLAND JR Ferris State 26:55.8 2:38 5:24 154 5
157 Grant UTHLAUT JR Columbia (MO) 26:56.0 2:38 5:24 155 6
158 Cole RALENKOTTER Morehead State 26:56.5 2:39 5:25 156 1
159 Doug KOSTELANSKY FR Point Park 26:56.6 2:39 5:25 157 2
160 Netunji PAIGE FR Northwood (MI) 26:57.1 2:40 5:25 158 4
161 Miles VON HERRMANN SR DePauw 26:57.5 2:40 5:25 159 7
162 Matthew GRAY JR Centre 26:57.6 2:40 5:25 160 1
163 Thomas WUCHTE SO Illinois-Springfield 26:58.9 2:41 5:25 8
164 Michael HARRIMAN FR West Liberty 26:59.7 2:42 5:25 161 2
165 Lukas BRANT SR Indiana Tech 26:59.8 2:42 5:25 162 6
166 Weston RACKLEY SO Ferris State 27:02.3 2:45 5:26 163 6
167 Tyler SMITH JR Austin Peay 27:03.0 2:46 5:26 164 4
168 Josh PESTKA SR St. Ambrose 27:03.2 2:46 5:26 165 3
169 David MCGRADE SO Centre 27:03.6 2:46 5:26 166 2
170 Jared WELLS Indiana Tech 27:03.7 2:46 5:26 167 7
171 Marc REISER JR Mercer 27:04.3 2:47 5:26 168 6
172 Jerry ROJAS JR Cumberland (TN) 27:05.2 2:48 5:26 169 3
173 Antonio GOMEZ FR Montreat 27:06.4 2:49 5:27 170 3
174 Derek GROSS Marquette 27:06.7 2:49 5:27 171 6
175 Joe SHANNON SR McKendree 27:07.7 2:50 5:27 172 1
176 Micah LANGAT FR Harding 27:08.7 2:51 5:27 173 4
177 Christopher SWANN SR Cumberland (TN) 27:08.9 2:51 5:27 174 4
178 Brett SLAYTON SR Hope 27:09.2 2:52 5:27 175 3
179 Zackary MURPHY SO Hope 27:09.4 2:52 5:27 176 4
180 Jake WILLISON Indiana Tech 27:09.5 2:52 5:27 8
181 Heinrich HERBST SO Arkansas State 27:09.6 2:52 5:27 177 1
182 Alexander KNOWLES JR Missouri S&T 27:09.7 2:52 5:27 8
183 Chris DAVIS FR Lansing CC 27:10.5 2:53 5:27 178 3
184 Zach TITUS Wabash 27:10.6 2:53 5:27 179 5
185 Zack TITUS SO Wabash 27:10.9 2:53 5:27 180 6
186 Johnny HYLAND Marquette 27:11.3 2:54 5:28 181 7
187 Cameron LUKSICH FR Tennessee Wesleyan 27:12.5 2:55 5:28 182 3
188 Justin NOBLE JR Rogers State 27:13.1 2:56 5:28 183 5
189 Elliott LIPE SO Lansing CC 27:13.4 2:56 5:28 184 4
190 Trevor WHITE SR McKendree 27:13.5 2:56 5:28 185 2
191 Juan PEREZ JR Goshen 27:14.2 2:57 5:28 186 3
192 Josh GROGAN SO Morehead State 27:14.8 2:57 5:28 187 2
193 Seth BRIERBRAUER WVU Tech 27:14.9 2:57 5:28 188 5
194 Will REID SO Indianapolis 27:15.0 2:57 5:28 8
195 Landon BOND JR Berea 27:15.3 2:58 5:28 189 5
196 Mikah BAILEY Morehead State 27:15.8 2:58 5:28 190 3
197 Matthew WININGER FR Western Kentucky 27:16.8 2:59 5:29 191 2
198 Elliot NABATOV JR Illinois-Springfield 27:16.9 2:59 5:29 9
199 Frankie KING SO St. Vincent (PA) 27:17.7 3:00 5:29 192 2
200 Arthur CHAN JR Missouri S&T 27:18.2 3:01 5:29 9
201 Caleb SILVER SO Montreat 27:18.3 3:01 5:29 193 4
202 Cameron COX FR Southern Indiana 27:18.4 3:01 5:29 194 6
203 Nash YOUNG JR Austin Peay 27:19.1 3:02 5:29 195 5
204 Drew SCHMITZ Hope 27:19.3 3:02 5:29 196 5
205 Henry EGAN FR Wabash 27:19.7 3:02 5:29 197 7
206 Trevor HOFTIEZER DePauw 27:19.8 3:02 5:29 8
207 Alex COOPER SR St. Francis (IL) 27:20.4 3:03 5:29 198 6
208 Evan MILLER JR Centre 27:20.4 3:03 5:29 199 3
209 Conner DEMO Roberts Wesleyan 27:20.7 3:03 5:29 9
210 Oscar TEJEDA St. Francis (IL) 27:21.5 3:04 5:30 200 7
211 Ty HERGENRENDER SO Hope 27:21.9 3:04 5:30 201 6
212 Jacob PARKER JR Montreat 27:21.9 3:04 5:30 202 5
213 Evan BLEITZ FR Hope 27:22.3 3:05 5:30 203 7
214 Tristan OWENS JR Rogers State 27:22.8 3:05 5:30 204 6
215 Alex OQUIST JR Hillsdale 27:23.2 3:06 5:30 8
216 Danah PHILLIPS FR West Liberty 27:23.8 3:06 5:30 205 3
217 Eli URBAN JR St. Vincent (PA) 27:24.0 3:06 5:30 206 3
218 Quinton HUGGETT Indiana Wesleyan 27:24.3 3:07 5:30 207 5
219 Tyler LAUGHERY JR St. Vincent (PA) 27:24.4 3:07 5:30 208 4
220 Dakota DIETZ FR Lansing CC 27:24.9 3:07 5:30 209 5
221 Danny DMUCHOWSKI SR Mercyhurst 27:26.7 3:09 5:31 210 2
222 Mitchell MIRACLE FR Cumberlands 27:27.1 3:10 5:31 211 4
223 Nicholas HOFFMAN FR Hope 27:27.5 3:10 5:31 8
224 Alex KRIEG Columbia (MO) 27:28.6 3:11 5:31 212 7
225 Ethan PINE Wabash 27:29.1 3:12 5:31 8
226 Cruzito CHAVEZ SR Rogers State 27:30.6 3:13 5:31 213 7
227 Michael OCASEK FR DePauw 27:31.8 3:14 5:32 9
228 Jarrett CRAWFORD FR Campbellsville 27:33.2 3:16 5:32 214 5
229 Ryan DVORNIK Marquette 27:33.3 3:16 5:32 8
230 Caleb JOY JR Indiana Wesleyan 27:34.1 3:17 5:32 215 6
231 Camden BARRETT SR Harding 27:34.2 3:17 5:32 216 5
232 David REED Harding 27:34.7 3:17 5:32 217 6
233 Justin DENSMORE SO St. Vincent (PA) 27:34.9 3:17 5:32 218 5
234 Jared ULLOM FR West Liberty 27:35.4 3:18 5:32 219 4
235 Nathan MORTON FR WVU Tech 27:35.7 3:18 5:32 220 6
236 Ben HAZELWOOD Rhodes 27:35.8 3:18 5:32 221 1
237 Josh RATTS SO Southern Indiana 27:36.3 3:19 5:33 222 7
238 Meyer MAKEMSOM SO Murray State 27:36.5 3:19 5:33 223 4
239 Alex MATLIS-LEE SO WVU Tech 27:36.5 3:19 5:33 224 7
240 Rylan HINCHER SR Montreat 27:36.8 3:19 5:33 225 6
241 Jacob JENKINS Columbia (MO) 27:37.4 3:20 5:33 8
242 Emmanuel GUERRERO Bethel (TN) 27:37.7 3:20 5:33 226 3
243 Will O'KEEFE Southwest Baptist 27:38.2 3:21 5:33 8
244 Justin GREATHOUSE JR Southern Indiana 27:38.9 3:21 5:33 8
245 Camyrn SNAPP JR Campbellsville 27:39.0 3:21 5:33 227 6
246 Anthony GIACALONE FR Northwood (MI) 27:40.0 3:22 5:33 228 5
247 Max BURKHOLDER JR Goshen 27:40.8 3:23 5:33 229 4
248 Jake RUSSELL SO Mississippi College 27:41.4 3:24 5:34 9
249 Chris STOECKEL JR Campbellsville 27:42.0 3:24 5:34 230 7
250 Preston TURNER FR Rogers State 27:42.8 3:25 5:34 8
251 Ethan ISRARELS Ferris State 27:42.9 3:25 5:34 231 7
252 Nathaniel MIHNOVICH SO Cumberland (TN) 27:42.9 3:25 5:34 232 5
253 Antonio ALEJOS SO Tennessee Wesleyan 27:43.4 3:26 5:34 233 4
254 Cole CLEVER Morehead State 27:43.8 3:26 5:34 234 4
255 Michael ALLEN SO Northwood (MI) 27:43.9 3:26 5:34 235 6
256 Steven OTT Indiana Wesleyan 27:44.8 3:27 5:34 236 7
257 Liam ELIAS FR Goshen 27:46.5 3:29 5:35 237 5
258 Jacob BOLT FR Tennessee Wesleyan 27:48.0 3:30 5:35 238 5
259 Bryan FORINO SO Roberts Wesleyan 27:48.0 3:31 5:35 10
260 Luke HOOVER FR Western Kentucky 27:48.8 3:31 5:35 239 3
261 Adrian HERNANDEZ FR Mississippi College 27:49.1 3:32 5:35 10
262 Trevor DUNKEL FR Illinois-Springfield 27:49.6 3:32 5:35 10
263 Andrew WENDLER FR Northwood (MI) 27:49.6 3:32 5:35 240 7
264 Jacob ENGLAND FR Cumberlands 27:50.2 3:33 5:35 241 5
265 Ryan HOLMAN SR Hope 27:50.4 3:33 5:35 9
266 Demontrae LAPSLEY JR Southern Indiana 27:50.8 3:33 5:35 9
267 Dedrick TROXELL FR Western Kentucky 27:51.5 3:34 5:36 242 4
268 Cologio ALIGHIRE FR Lansing CC 27:51.7 3:34 5:36 243 6
269 Darby PILLOW Morehead State 27:51.8 3:34 5:36 244 5
270 Jakob CAIN FR Indiana Tech 27:51.8 3:34 5:36 9
271 Leo PATINO St. Francis (IL) 27:52.4 3:35 5:36 8
272 Nicholas LEE FR WVU Tech 27:52.8 3:35 5:36 8
273 Camden SEYBERT FR Point Park 27:53.3 3:36 5:36 245 3
274 Joseph DAWSON JR Hope 27:54.0 3:36 5:36 10
275 Gus MCCOY Harding 27:54.2 3:37 5:36 246 7
276 Donis HARRIS FR Ferris State 27:54.2 3:37 5:36 8
277 Kyle RUMMEL SO Lansing CC 27:57.9 3:40 5:37 247 7
278 Ben HAUPT FR Northwood (MI) 27:58.1 3:41 5:37 8
279 Tristan BAZE Columbia (MO) 27:58.9 3:41 5:37 9
280 Steve PATTERSON SO St. Vincent (PA) 27:59.2 3:42 5:37 248 6
281 Nathaniel HERSH Point Park 27:59.4 3:42 5:37 249 4
282 Josiah HARP FR Campbellsville 27:59.7 3:42 5:37 8
283 Bryan CHAC Arkansas State 27:59.9 3:42 5:37 250 2
284 Cody HORN FR Campbellsville 28:01.3 3:44 5:38 9
285 Garret WELSH SO Montreat 28:02.1 3:45 5:38 251 7
286 Josiah STICKLES SR St. Vincent (PA) 28:04.1 3:47 5:38 252 7
287 Alex LAYTON DePauw 28:05.3 3:48 5:39 10
288 Alejandro VARGAS SO Arkansas State 28:07.1 3:50 5:39 253 3
289 Devin GIBBS FR Lansing CC 28:07.4 3:50 5:39 8
290 Kyle GROSS JR Indianapolis 28:07.4 3:50 5:39 9
291 Johnathan HERRERA Bethel (TN) 28:07.8 3:50 5:39 254 4
292 Madison KING FR Southern Indiana 28:08.0 3:50 5:39 10
293 Sean HILVERDING SR Point Park 28:09.0 3:52 5:39 255 5
294 Arie MACIAS SO Southern Indiana 28:09.6 3:52 5:39 11
295 Will RAINES SR Rhodes 28:11.8 3:54 5:40 256 2
296 Drew BLUETHMANN Wabash 28:13.0 3:56 5:40 9
297 Daniel DAVIS SO Austin Peay 28:13.6 3:56 5:40 257 6
298 Victor KIPROTICH FR Goshen 28:14.4 3:57 5:40 258 6
299 Dylan BROWN JR Indianapolis 28:14.9 3:57 5:40 10
300 Tucker WINDLEY Harding 28:15.0 3:57 5:40 8
301 Brody CARLIN FR Point Park 28:15.9 3:58 5:41 259 6
302 Jonas WUDKWYCH SO St. Vincent (PA) 28:16.2 3:59 5:41 8
303 Andre BAEZ MARTINEZ St. Francis (IL) 28:17.4 4:00 5:41 9
304 Keegan KIRKWOOD Wabash 28:17.8 4:00 5:41 10
305 Kris JACKSON SO Rhodes 28:17.9 4:00 5:41 260 3
306 Jose TORRES SO Lansing CC 28:18.2 4:01 5:41 9
307 Sean HUGHES SO Southern Indiana 28:18.8 4:01 5:41 12
308 Jay GRAINGER Southwest Baptist 28:18.9 4:01 5:41 9
309 Leonel PENA FR Bethel (TN) 28:19.3 4:02 5:41 261 5
310 Harry DEWITT Rhodes 28:20.2 4:03 5:42 262 4
311 Jacob KELLEY SO Hope 28:21.0 4:03 5:42 11
312 Andrew ABEL JR Austin Peay 28:21.4 4:04 5:42 263 7
313 Bryce CHILDERS SO West Liberty 28:22.2 4:05 5:42 264 5
314 Sam LANDER FR Point Park 28:22.5 4:05 5:42 265 7
315 Sean ADAMS JR Arkansas State 28:22.9 4:05 5:42 266 4
316 Christian SLONE FR Murray State 28:23.5 4:06 5:42 267 5
317 Dylan ALLEN SO Point Park 28:24.3 4:07 5:42 8
318 Noel DINGLE SO Centre 28:24.6 4:07 5:42 268 4
319 Zach MANION JR McKendree 28:25.0 4:07 5:42 269 3
320 Michael SHERMAN FR Western Kentucky 28:25.4 4:08 5:43 270 5
321 Daniel O'DELL FR Montreat 28:26.4 4:09 5:43 8
322 Marcus VITAL SO WVU Tech 28:26.8 4:09 5:43 9
323 Nathan SAVOREE SR Bellarmine 28:26.9 4:09 5:43 271 5
324 Jake MERCER JR St. Vincent (PA) 28:27.5 4:10 5:43 9
325 Jack EVERTS Lansing CC 28:28.5 4:11 5:43 10
326 Jose VILLEGAS FR Berea 28:29.3 4:12 5:43 272 6
327 Matthew FISCHER JR Campbellsville 28:30.5 4:13 5:44 10
328 Andrew GARDEWINE SR McKendree 28:34.0 4:16 5:44 273 4
329 Calum WRIGHT SR Rhodes 28:34.7 4:17 5:44 274 5
330 Ty GRAHAM FR Rogers State 28:36.4 4:19 5:45 9
331 Michael SHEETS SO Bellarmine 28:36.5 4:19 5:45 275 6
332 David WATSON FR Montreat 28:38.5 4:21 5:45 9
333 Carlos TIRADO SR Cumberland (TN) 28:39.0 4:21 5:45 276 6
334 Greer OPEL FR Southern Indiana 28:39.2 4:22 5:45 13
335 Daniel NEWCOMB JR Montreat 28:39.3 4:22 5:45 10
336 Sam LONG JR St. Ambrose 28:39.6 4:22 5:45 277 4
337 Colin DUNN FR Mercyhurst 28:41.4 4:24 5:46 278 3
338 Ryan HAGGERTY JR Goshen 28:42.6 4:25 5:46 279 7
339 Cristian NOLASCO FR St. Ambrose 28:45.1 4:28 5:47 280 5
340 Bradley BAIR St. Vincent (PA) 28:45.7 4:28 5:47 10
341 Nick CHAPAN. St. Ambrose 28:46.0 4:28 5:47 281 6
342 Kane MCMAHON Montreat 28:46.5 4:29 5:47 11
343 Joseph REDMAN SO Austin Peay 28:47.7 4:30 5:47 8
344 Alex EMERY SO Centre 28:48.1 4:31 5:47 282 5
345 Darrian LOCKETT Arkansas State 28:48.5 4:31 5:47 283 5
346 Cole WRIGHT SO West Liberty 28:49.1 4:32 5:47 284 6
347 Johnathan WEST Berea 28:49.5 4:32 5:47 285 7
348 Corbin FLEGE SR Berea 28:49.6 4:32 5:47 8
349 Jordan HOSEY JR West Liberty 28:50.0 4:32 5:47 286 7
350 Cerow ALIGAB FR Missouri S&T 28:50.1 4:33 5:48 10
351 Maxx PALISIN SO Mercyhurst 28:50.1 4:33 5:48 287 4
352 Eric SPARKS FR Cumberland (TN) 28:52.3 4:35 5:48 288 7
353 Callaway BIRD FR DePauw 28:54.4 4:37 5:48 11
354 Dylan BEMISS SO Mercyhurst 28:56.0 4:39 5:49 289 5
355 Jimmy REED FR McKendree 28:56.1 4:39 5:49 290 5
356 Jacob TIEMANN Rhodes 28:57.1 4:40 5:49 291 6
357 Stefan CARLSON Lansing CC 28:57.7 4:40 5:49 11
358 Emmanuell KEMMEL Berea 29:01.6 4:44 5:50 9
359 Robert HAYS FR Point Park 29:04.2 4:47 5:50 9
360 Spencer SCHICK FR Cumberlands 29:05.6 4:48 5:51 292 6
361 Eric JUDD St. Francis (IL) 29:06.0 4:48 5:51 10
362 Cameron DURHAM JR Centre 29:06.1 4:49 5:51 293 6
363 Garrett BECKER Arkansas State 29:06.8 4:49 5:51 294 6
364 Jon BUTTERBRODT JR Southern Indiana 29:09.6 4:52 5:51 14
365 Asher VANDELL Lansing CC 29:09.8 4:52 5:51 12
366 Robert RANSEEN Centre 29:13.9 4:56 5:52 295 7
367 Joseph RAY SR Bellarmine 29:17.6 5:00 5:53 296 7
368 Tyler KRUSE JR Southern Indiana 29:18.6 5:01 5:53 15
369 Ian DICKEY Wabash 29:19.5 5:02 5:53 11
370 Nick LEE SR St. Vincent (PA) 29:22.7 5:05 5:54 11
371 Steven SMITH SO WVU Tech 29:22.9 5:05 5:54 10
372 Trevor HAMILTON Indiana Tech 29:25.8 5:08 5:55 10
373 Michael ROGERS SR Cumberland (TN) 29:26.2 5:09 5:55 8
374 Noah GILLIS Centre 29:26.3 5:09 5:55 8
375 Clarke CRIDDELL Wabash 29:26.6 5:09 5:55 12
376 Darius PAYNE JR Southern Indiana 29:31.2 5:14 5:56 16
377 Dennis WHALEN FR Mercyhurst 29:32.1 5:15 5:56 297 6
378 Brayden LITTLE SR Southern Indiana 29:32.1 5:15 5:56 17
379 Adam PETROVICH St. Vincent (PA) 29:32.3 5:15 5:56 12
380 Alex MCTAGGART SR Rhodes 29:34.0 5:16 5:56 298 7
381 Chris PAGAN St. Francis (IL) 29:35.4 5:18 5:57 11
382 Connor WRIGHT SR Point Park 29:41.2 5:24 5:58 10
383 Casey GERCZAK SR St. Ambrose 29:41.5 5:24 5:58 299 7
384 Gabrial JOHNSON Berea 29:51.9 5:34 6:00 10
385 James MAGUIRK Berea 29:52.7 5:35 6:00 11
386 Sam SNAWDER Centre 29:53.9 5:36 6:00 9
387 Zane WESTON FR Tennessee Wesleyan 29:55.9 5:38 6:01 300 6
388 Zac BANKS FR West Liberty 30:03.2 5:46 6:02 8
389 Brandon YEAROUT Berea 30:07.6 5:50 6:03 12
390 Titus WILLIAMS SO Cumberland (TN) 30:11.7 5:54 6:04 9
391 Ozy GILL FR West Liberty 30:13.5 5:56 6:04 9
392 Keaton LOGAN JR Cumberlands 30:19.2 6:02 6:05 301 7
393 Daniel GREENE FR Tennessee Wesleyan 30:21.8 6:04 6:06 302 7
394 Ben HODGES Centre 30:26.2 6:09 6:07 10
395 Gerald FILMORE Harding 30:28.3 6:11 6:07 9
396 Simeon COLEMAN FR Cumberlands 30:39.8 6:22 6:09 8
397 Brendan FUSCO Rhodes 30:39.8 6:22 6:09 8
398 Nolan SNYDER SR Southern Indiana 30:40.9 6:23 6:10 18
399 Isaiah WEST Berea 30:44.3 6:27 6:10 13
400 Garrett HADAWAY FR Cumberlands 30:53.2 6:36 6:12 9
401 Gerardo ABAD SO Goshen 30:56.2 6:39 6:13 8
402 Wilson BLAKEMAN JR Centre 31:03.9 6:46 6:14 11
403 David SWISHER St. Vincent (PA) 31:09.7 6:52 6:16 13
404 Carlos ANGELES SO Cumberland (TN) 31:12.8 6:55 6:16 10
405 Walker HASHMAN FR West Liberty 31:15.2 6:58 6:17 10
406 Kyle YOUNG SR Berea 31:18.8 7:01 6:17 14
407 Lucas WILLIAMSON Centre 31:35.0 7:17 6:21 12
408 Denzel WASHINGTON Bethel (TN) 31:42.2 7:25 6:22 303 6
409 Ethan NEW FR Cumberlands 31:45.0 7:28 6:23 10
410 Chris BORSCHNACK FR St. Ambrose 31:54.4 7:37 6:25 8
411 Alex SHICK FR Mercyhurst 32:20.5 8:03 6:30 304 7
412 Atticus HARRIS FR McKendree 32:23.0 8:05 6:30 305 6