Caleb
Barker
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Event:
|
Hometown/High School:
Westphalia, Mich.
/
Pewamo Westphalia
|
Payton
Coffey
|
Cl.:
Jr
|
Event:
Springs
|
Hometown/High School:
Carleton, Mich.
/
Carleton Airport
|
Antonio
Davis
|
Cl.:
So
|
Event:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Detroit, Mich.
/
Oak Park
|
Joey
Davis
|
Cl.:
Sr
|
Event:
Sprints/Hurdles
|
Hometown/High School:
Fair Haven, Mich.
/
Algonac
|
Christian
DeBlois
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Event:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Brownstown, Mich.
/
Woodhaven
|
Matt
Dippel
|
Cl.:
Sr
|
Event:
|
Hometown/High School:
Kentwood, Mich.
/
East Kentwood
|
Paul
Evans
|
Cl.:
So
|
Event:
|
Hometown/High School:
Lenox, Mich.
/
New Haven
|
James
Felton
|
Cl.:
So
|
Event:
|
Hometown/High School:
Carleton, Mich.
/
Airport
|
Jordan
Fields
|
Cl.:
Sr
|
Event:
|
Hometown/High School:
Lauderhill, Fla.
/
Blanche Ely
|
Josh
Gardner
|
Cl.:
Sr
|
Event:
|
Hometown/High School:
Howell, Mich.
/
Howell
|
Grant
Harris
|
Cl.:
Jr
|
Event:
|
Hometown/High School:
Sebewaing, Mich.
/
Unionville-Sebewaing Area
|
Jalen
Hodgson
|
Cl.:
Sr
|
Event:
|
Hometown/High School:
Kalamazoo, Mich.
/
Parchment
|
Karmine
Jarmon
|
Cl.:
Sr
|
Event:
|
Hometown/High School:
Chicago, Ill.
/
Simeon
|
Tyler
Jensen
|
Cl.:
Jr
|
Event:
|
Hometown/High School:
Ovid, Mich.
/
Ovid-Elsie
|
Nick
Kaufman
|
Cl.:
Sr
|
Event:
|
Hometown/High School:
Hemlock, Mich.
/
Hemlock
|
John
King
|
Cl.:
So
|
Event:
|
Hometown/High School:
Mesick, Mich.
/
Mesick
|
Scott
Loughlin
|
Cl.:
Jr
|
Event:
|
Hometown/High School:
Brandon, Mich.
/
Brandon
|
Kyle
Martin
|
Cl.:
Jr
|
Event:
|
Hometown/High School:
Brownston, Mich.
/
Woodhaven
|
Alexander
McIntosh
|
Cl.:
Jr
|
Event:
|
Hometown/High School:
Miami, Fla.
/
Norlends
|
Will
Moench
|
Cl.:
Jr
|
Event:
|
Hometown/High School:
Holland, Mich.
/
West Ottawa
|
David
Morrow
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Event:
Hurdles
|
Hometown/High School:
Battle Creek, Mich.
/
Lakeview
|
Vashon
Nutt
|
Cl.:
So
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Northridge, Calif.
/
Homewood-Flossmor
|
Mayowa
Olufeko
|
Cl.:
Sr
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
London, England
/
Welling
|
Dylan
Pankov
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Event:
Hurdles/Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Marysville, Mich.
/
Marysville
|
Cody
Patterson
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Event:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Wolverine Lake, Mich.
/
Walled Lake Central
|
Austin
Plamondon
|
Cl.:
So
|
Event:
|
Hometown/High School:
Traverse City, Mich.
/
Central
|
Josh
Plischke
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Event:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Arlington Heights, Ill.
/
Hersey
|
Exhildi
Prekaj
|
Cl.:
So
|
Event:
|
Hometown/High School:
Walled Lake, Mich.
/
Central
|
Ben
Quella
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Event:
Sprints/Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Fenton, Mich.
/
Hartland
|
Christopher
Roumaya
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Event:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Almont, Mich.
/
Almont
|
Tyler
Sander
|
Cl.:
Jr
|
Event:
|
Hometown/High School:
Wyoming, Mich.
/
Grand Rapids Catholic
|
Sammy
Tanui
|
Cl.:
Sr
|
Event:
|
Hometown/High School:
Eldoret, Kenya
/
Universal
|
Keith
Thompson
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Event:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Walled Lake, Mich.
/
Walled Lake Central
|
Tray
Thompson
|
Cl.:
Sr
|
Event:
|
Hometown/High School:
Fort Worth, Tx.
/
Duncanville (NU-Texas)
|
Mike
Todd
|
Cl.:
Sr
|
Event:
|
Hometown/High School:
Mt. Pleasant, Mich.
/
Mt. Pleasant
|
Rayvaun
Tyler
|
Cl.:
Jr
|
Event:
|
Hometown/High School:
Orlando, Fla.
/
Oak Ridge
|
Kyle
Vandersyde
|
Cl.:
Jr
|
Event:
|
Hometown/High School:
Hopkins, Mich.
/
Hopkins
|
Jeremy
Wilchcombe
|
Cl.:
Sr
|
Event:
|
Hometown/High School:
Freeport, Bahamas
/
St. Georges(NU-TX)
|
Nathan
Yax
|
Cl.:
So
|
Event:
|
Hometown/High School:
Freeland, Mich.
/
Freeland
|